GLENN DAVIS
Artistic Director
AUDREY FRANCIS
Artistic Director
E. BROOKE FLANAGAN
Executive Director
TERRY KINNEY
JEFF PERRY
GARY SINISE
Founders
Administration
JEN HOYT
Director of Business Operations & Strategic Growth
NICHELE PECK-GLASPIE
Director of HR and Culture
SABINA TASSONE
Manager of HR and Culture
Artistic
PATRICK ZAKEM
Creative Producer
JC CLEMENTZ
Director of Casting and Artistic Operations
JONATHAN L. GREEN
Director of New Play Deveolpment
LAUREN STEINBERG
Associate Producer – LookOut Series
BRYAR BARBORKA
Literary and Casting Associate
MEREDITH RUPP
Executive Assistant to the Artistic Directors
Audience Experience and Audience Services
DANIELLE SPARKLIN
Director of Audience Services and Audience Experience
MEGAN KAMINSKY
Associate Director of Audience Experience
JAKE RAY
Associate Director of Audience Services
STEPHANIE HELLER
Audience Services Memberships Manager
KAT DAVIS
Audience Services Supervisor
HOPE SWANKE
Data Developer
GABE SMITH
Merchandise Associate
RIO RAGAZZONE
Audience Experience Supervisor
KYLE CARSON
NATE DAVIS
MARLEY DOAKES
ELIZABETH ELLIS
CHUCK GRUMAN
DANIEL HOWIE
DARRYL JONES
KAELI MENO
Audience Services Associates
GRANT CARRIKER
JACOB CRAIGO-SNELL
GUSTAVO DURAN
DANIEL GULLET
ANDREW HARRINGTON
THOMAS JAMROZ
MICAH MABEY
NORA MANZ
KRISTINA NEWCOMB
REESE PARISH
LESLIE ROWAN
ALEJANDRO RUIZ
IVORI SKYE
MAX STOLTE
DAN SUSONG
DEAMOND TOLBERT
ISABELLA VAN HOUZEN
Audience Experience Associates
Development
ERIC EVENSKAAS
Director of Development
ADRIANE FINK
Deputy Director of Development
COURTNEY ANDERSON
Donor Engagement Director
KRISTA BONDI
Associate Director of Institutional Partnerships
JESSICA GRETCH
Individual Giving Manager
JONATHAN PACHECO
Executive Office & Campaign Manager
SOLEIL PÉREZ
Institutional Partnerships Coordinator
TONATIU RUIZ-ESCOBEDO
Donor Engagement Coordinator
JANE VORIS
Board and Gift Operations Coordinator
Education
ABHI SHRESTHA
Director of Education and Engagement
DANA MURPHY
Manager of School Programs
RAE TAYLOR
Manager of Education Partnerships
LAUREN KATZ
Education Programs Coordinator and Teaching Artist
JALYN GREENE
Assistant Facilitator of Teen Programs and Teaching Artist
TYRA BULLOCK
JAZMÍN CORONA
MONET FELTON
CLARIBEL GROSS
SONYA MADRIGAL
AYSSETTE MUÑOZ
JEREMY OHRINGER
ABIGAIL PIÑON
ALEX RODRIGUEZ
Teaching Artists
Finance
MARIA NONDORF
Director of Finance
ERIC JORGENSEN
Assistant Director of Finance
TRAVIS BARNHART
Finance Manager
ANNIE FARWELL
Finance Coordinator
Food, Beverage and Events
DANIEL VANDER MEADE
Food and Beverage Director
MORGAN EKLUND
Rental and Events Manager
JACK OLEG FROMMELT
GAEL OWENS
GEORGETTE KIRKENDALL
AL WEISE
HONORA SMITH
ROSEMARY VIGIL
SIENNA MORAFF
Baristas
BRITTANY HOWELL
Food Prep
RICHARD STEWART
EMILY NAGEL
Event Bartenders
JAMES ALLEN
ABRAM CUTSHALL
AMINA GILBERT
MARSHALL KIOUS
ANDREW LIVINGSTON
RACHEL LOFTON
MALACHI MARRERO
LILIANA MASTROIANNI
CHARLIE MATCH
MEGAN MCFADDEN
JOEY MUDD
REE SHERWOOD
Bartenders
Marketing and Communications
PENNYMARIA JACKSON
Director of Marketing and Communications
ALLAN WAITE
Deputy Director of Marketing
DAVID ROSENBERG
Public Relations Director
JOEL MOORMAN
Creative Director
CHRISTOPHER HUIZAR
Lead Designer
JEREMY WILLIAMS
Video Producer
DEREK VAN BARHAM
Communications and Content Manager
GARRETT REEVES
Digital Marketing Manager
SYDNEY RENÉ COX
Marketing & Communications Associate
Operations
CORY JEANES
Director of Operations
THOMAS EICHHORN
Operations Manager
NIC ANDREWS
IT Administrator
CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER
IT Coordinator
FACILITIES STAFF
JAMES HEPPLER
Facilities Supervisor
EZEQUIEL AVILA-SALAS
Facilities AM Supervisor
NATALIE DENNIS
MARCO MORALES
SAMUEL MORALES
GABRIEL SANCHEZ
Facilities Staff
Production
TOM PEARL
Producing Director
LAUREN CASSON
Company Manager
RACHEL KENNEDY
Contracting Associate
ELISE HAUSKEN
Associate Production Manager
ZAVARIE Z. IRONS
Production Administrator
MIKE DONOHUE
Technical Director
TOM EGAN
Associate Technical Director
CHRIS WINNEMAN
Associate Technical Director
BROPHY TOLBERT
Scene Shop Supervisor
KYLE LAND
DEVIN O'LEARY
CAROLYN VOSS
Scenic Carpenters
ZOE SHIFFRIN
Scenic Charge Artist
JENNY DILUCIANO
Properties Director
JAY TOLLEFSEN
Associate Properties Director
MELISSA HUNTER
Associate Properties Director
CHARLES MOSER
Master Properties Artisan
SHANNON HIGGINS
Wardrobe, Hair and Make Up Supervisor
MELISSA MOTZ
Assistant Wardrobe Supervisor
KETURA LE'AUDREY
Wardrobe Assistant
ANGELA ENOS
Associate Costume Director
EMILY WAECKER
Costume Draper
ELLIS GREER
First Hand
DANA NESTRICK
Crafts Artisan
J.R. LEDERLE
Lighting Supervisor
KAREN THOMPSON
Lighting Board Operator & Programmer
RICK HAEFELE
Stage Operations Supervisor
EMILY FERGUS
Assistant Stage Operations Supervisor
AIDAN MCBREEN
House Carpenter
MARTHA WEGENER
Sound Supervisor
GREGOR MORTIS
Associate Sound Supervisor
DEVAN CASTLE
Sound Technician
MATTHEW CHAPMAN
LookOut Production Supervisor
CHRISTINE D. FREEBURG
LAURA D. GLENN
MICHELLE MEDVIN
Production Stage Managers
KATHLEEN BARRETT
JACLYNN JOSLIN
Stage Managers