GLENN DAVIS
Artistic Director

AUDREY FRANCIS
Artistic Director

BROOKE FLANAGAN
Executive Director

TERRY KINNEY
JEFF PERRY
GARY SINISE
Founders

Administration

JEN HOYT
Director of Business Operations & Strategic Growth

NICHELE PECK-GLASPIE
Director of HR and Culture

SABINA TASSONE
Manager of HR and Culture

Artistic

PATRICK ZAKEM
Creative Producer

JC CLEMENTZ
Director of Casting and Artistic Operations

JONATHAN L. GREEN
Director of New Play Development

LAUREN STEINBERG
Associate Producer – LookOut Series

BRYAR BARBORKA
Literary and Casting Associate

MEREDITH RUPP
Executive Assistant to the Artistic Directors

Audience Experience and Audience Services

DANIELLE SPARKLIN
Director of Audience Services and Audience Experience

MEGAN KAMINSKY
Associate Director of Audience Experience

MCKENNA PITCAVAGE
Associate Director of Audience Services   

STEPHANIE HELLER
Audience Services Memberships Manager

HOPE SWANKE
Data Developer

GABE SMITH
Merchandise Associate

RIO RAGAZZONE
Audience Experience Supervisor

DEAMOND TOLBERT
House Manager

KYLE CARSON
NATE DAVIS
MARLEY DOAKES
ELIZABETH ELLIS
DANIEL HOWIE
DARRYL JONES
KAELI MENO
LEANNA OLIVERIA
TATEONNA THOMPSON
Audience Services Associates

TAYLOR ADAMS
QUINNITA BELLOWS
CHRISTIAN BUMAA
GRANT CARRIKER
GUSTAVO DURAN
DANIEL GULLET
ANDREW HARRINGTON
THOMAS JAMROZ
MICAH MABEY
NORA MANZ
KRISTINA NEWCOMB
LESLIE ROWAN
IVORI SKYE
MAX STOLTE
DAN SUSONG
Audience Experience Associates

Development

ERIC EVENSKAAS
Director of Development

ADRIANE FINK
Deputy Director of Development

COURTNEY ANDERSON
Major Gifts Director

KRISTA BONDI
Associate Director of Institutional Partnerships

JESSICA GRETCH
Individual Giving Manager

JONATHAN PACHECO
Executive Office & Campaign Manager

EMILEE TULLAR
Annual Fund and Operations Manager

SOLEIL PÉREZ
Institutional Partnerships Coordinator

TONATIU RUIZ-ESCOBEDO
Donor Engagement Coordinator

JANE VORIS
Board and Gift Operations Coordinator

 

Education

ABHI SHRESTHA
Director of Education and Engagement

DANA MURPHY
Associate Director of Education

RAE TAYLOR
Associate Director of Engagement

LAUREN KATZ
Education and Engagement Producer

JALYN GREENE
Teen Development and Program Producer

TYRA BULLOCK
JAZMÍN CORONA
MONET FELTON
CLARIBEL GROSS
SONYA MADRIGAL
AYSSETTE MUÑOZ
JEREMY OHRINGER
ABIGAIL PIÑON
ALEX RODRIGUEZ
Teaching Artists

Finance

MARIA NONDORF
Director of Finance

ERIC JORGENSEN
Assistant Director of Finance

TRAVIS BARNHART
Finance Manager

Food, Beverage and Events

DANIEL VANDER MEADE
Food and Beverage Director

MORGAN EKLUND
Rental and Events Manager

AUBREE BUSCHERT
JACK OLEG FROMMELT
EMMA FULMER
SIENNA MORAFF

GAEL OWENS
HONORA SMITH
ROSEMARY VIGIL
AL WEISE
Baristas

RICHARD STEWART
EMILY NAGEL
Event Bartenders 

JAMES ALLEN
ABRAM CUTSHALL
AMINA GILBERT
FLORENTINE GRADISCHNIG
MARSHALL KIOUS
ANDREW LIVINGSTON
RACHEL LOFTON
MALACHI MARRERO
LILIANA MASTROIANNI
CHARLIE MATCH
MEGAN MCFADDEN
JOEY MUDD
REE SHERWOOD
Bartenders

Marketing and Communications

PENNYMARIA JACKSON
Director of Marketing and Communications

ALLAN WAITE
Deputy Director of Marketing

DAVID ROSENBERG
Public Relations Director

JOEL MOORMAN
Creative Director

CHRISTOPHER HUIZAR
Lead Designer

JEREMY WILLIAMS
Video Producer

DEREK VAN BARHAM
Communications and Content Manager

GARRETT REEVES
Digital Marketing Manager

SYDNEY RENÉ COX
Marketing and Communications Associate

ISABELLA VAN HOUZEN
Marketing and Communications Assistant

Operations

CORY JEANES
Director of Operations

THOMAS EICHHORN
Operations Manager

NIC ANDREWS
IT Administrator

CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER
IT Coordinator

FACILITIES STAFF

JAMES HEPPLER
Facilities Supervisor

EZEQUIEL AVILA-SALAS
Facilities AM Supervisor

NATALIE DENNIS
MARCO MORALES
SAMUEL MORALES
GABRIEL SANCHEZ
Facilities Staff

Production

TOM PEARL
Producing Director

LAUREN CASSON
Company Manager

RACHEL KENNEDY
Contracting Associate

ELISE HAUSKEN
Associate Production Manager

ZAVARIE Z. IRONS
Production Administrator

MIKE DONOHUE
Technical Director

TOM EGAN
Associate Technical Director

CHRIS WINNEMAN
Associate Technical Director

BROPHY TOLBERT
Scene Shop Supervisor

KYLE LAND
DEVIN O'LEARY
CAROLYN VOSS
Scenic Carpenters

ZOE SHIFFRIN
Scenic Charge Artist

JENNY DILUCIANO
Properties Director

JAY TOLLEFSEN
Associate Properties Director

MELISSA HUNTER
Associate Properties Director

CHARLES MOSER
Master Properties Artisan

SHANNON HIGGINS
Wardrobe, Hair and Make Up Supervisor

MELISSA MOTZ
Assistant Wardrobe Supervisor

KETURA LE'AUDREY
Wardrobe Assistant

ANGELA ENOS
Costume Director

EMILY WAECKER
Costume Draper

ELLIS GREER
First Hand

J.R. LEDERLE
Lighting Supervisor

CHASE BRYANT
Master Electrician 

KAREN THOMPSON
Lighting Board Operator & Programmer

RICK HAEFELE
Stage Operations Supervisor

EMILY FERGUS
Assistant Stage Operations Supervisor

AIDAN MCBREEN
House Carpenter

MARTHA WEGENER
Sound Supervisor

GREGOR MORTIS
Associate Sound Supervisor

DEVAN CASTLE
Sound Technician

MATTHEW CHAPMAN
LookOut Production Supervisor

CHRISTINE D. FREEBURG
LAURA D. GLENN
MICHELLE MEDVIN
Production Stage Managers

KATHLEEN BARRETT
JACLYNN JOSLIN
Stage Managers